29-06/30-06 Wedstrijden Zuid 2019 - Stichting Wedstrijden Zuid, Oirschot

Aanmeldingen

Ruiter Paard
Anita Humble Westerhuis Glódís frá Blesastöðum 1A
Anita Humble Westerhuis Ogny frá Hofi
Annefloor Bouman Gjúga frá Lálendi
Annette van Vollenhoven Herdís van ´t Slingerbos
Beau van der Pas Quieber vom Wiesenhof
Bert den Uijl Maja II from Fitjamyri
Bo Cavens Unnar frá Blönduósi
Chris Blom Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir
Christa Rike Vaðall frá Fensalir
Christa Rike Ási frá Hvanneyri
Cora Wijmans Remba frá Skógi
Dylan Humble Aur frá Grafarkoti
Emma van der Veer Hríma frá Akureyri
Emma van der Veer Jónatan frá Breiðablik
Erik Spee Hljómur frá Hestasýn
Erik Spee Spúgý frá Liberté
Esmee Versteeg Listi frá Malou
Franka Struik Hörður
Herman van Wissen Gjósta frá Skarði
Inge Frieling Timbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi
Ingrid Ranzijn Snerpa frá Naustum III
Irma Schortinghuis Heljar frá Strandhólum
Jaap Groven Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti
Kiki Dirix Saga frá Malou
Kirsten Valkenier Litli-Dagur fra Teland
Leonie van Eijken Snerpa
Lisa Vermaas Eygló van ´t Hanenland
Marianne Timmerman Alberts Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
Marion Duintjer Kjölur frá Varmalæk
Marion Duintjer Tappi frá Lálendi
Marit Scheen Týr vom Schloßberg
Marjolein Strikkers Spjót frá Fitjum
Mark Timmerman Koljóna von Bombeck
Menthe van Vierssen Kali frá Malborgh
Mieke van Herwijnen Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum
Mieke van Herwijnen Örk frá Hjarðartúni
Mike van Engelen Ernir frá Malou
Mike van Engelen Zelda frá Sörlatungu
Monique Cox Latfara frá Malou
Nienke Schaafsma Nátt frá Hefill
Noortje Gregoire Birta frá Hofi I
Odette Nijssen Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
Petra van der Linden Foss vom Forstwald
Pim van der Sloot Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum
Sigurður Marinusson Hellen frá Bessastöðum
Sigurður Marinusson Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti
Stella Timmerman Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos
Suzanna Sillem Snotra från Håkansgården
Vera van Praag Sigaar Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
Wilma van Duuren Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II
Yvonne Groven Prins frá Wetsinghe
Yvonne Groven Árni Geir frá Feti


Resultaten

T1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.77 85.59%
1.  Marion Duintjer
/

Tappi frá Lálendi
6.77 85.59%
3.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.50 82.17%
3.  Odette Nijssen
/

Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
6.50 82.17%
5.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
6.33 80.03%
6.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
5.97 75.47%
7.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.73 72.44%

T1 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Christa Rike
/

Vaðall frá Fensalir
7.13 101.57%
2.  Kirsten Valkenier
/

Litli-Dagur fra Teland
6.00 85.47%


T2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marit Scheen
/

Týr vom Schloßberg
6.87 92.09%
1.  Petra van der Linden
/

Foss vom Forstwald
6.87 92.09%
3.  Emma van der Veer
/

Jónatan frá Breiðablik
6.50 87.13%
4.  Anita Humble Westerhuis
/

Ogny frá Hofi
6.43 86.19%
4.  Mieke van Herwijnen
/

Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum
6.43 86.19%
6.  Marion Duintjer
/

Kjölur frá Varmalæk
5.70 76.41%

T2 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Esmee Versteeg
/

Listi frá Malou
7.10 104.87%
2.  Dylan Humble
/

Aur frá Grafarkoti
6.60 97.49%
3.  Christa Rike
/

Ási frá Hvanneyri
6.17 91.14%


V1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marion Duintjer
/

Tappi frá Lálendi
6.67 92.00%
2.  Erik Spee
/

Spúgý frá Liberté
6.57 90.62%
2.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.57 90.62%
4.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.43 88.69%
5.  Marit Scheen
/

Týr vom Schloßberg
6.40 88.28%
6.  Odette Nijssen
/

Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
6.33 87.31%
7.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
6.07 83.72%
8.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
5.87 80.97%


F1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Irma Schortinghuis
/

Heljar frá Strandhólum
6.43 94.70%
2.  Mieke van Herwijnen
/

Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum
6.23 91.75%
3.  Emma van der Veer
/

Jónatan frá Breiðablik
6.00 88.37%
4.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.80 85.42%
5.  Marion Duintjer
/

Kjölur frá Varmalæk
5.77 84.98%
6.  Bo Cavens
/

Unnar frá Blönduósi
5.30 78.06%

F1 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Kirsten Valkenier
/

Litli-Dagur fra Teland
6.40 108.29%


PP1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
7.34 95.45%
2.  Franka Struik
/

Hörður
7.08 92.07%
3.  Herman van Wissen
/

Gjósta frá Skarði
6.42 83.49%
4.  Erik Spee
/

Hljómur frá Hestasýn
6.05 78.67%
5.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.75 74.77%
6.  Marion Duintjer
/

Kjölur frá Varmalæk
5.25 68.27%
7.  Annette van Vollenhoven
/

Herdís van ´t Slingerbos
3.58 46.55%


P1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Hellen frá Bessastöðum
23.57"
23.57"
7.14
83.51%
2.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
24.06"
24.06"
6.75
78.95%
3.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti
24.34"
24.34"
6.53
76.37%
4.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
24.45"
24.45"
6.44
75.32%
5.  Ingrid Ranzijn
/

Snerpa frá Naustum III
24.5"
24.5"
6.40
74.85%
6.  Suzanna Sillem
/

Snotra från Håkansgården
24.56"
24.56"
6.35
74.27%
7.  Herman van Wissen
/

Gjósta frá Skarði
24.75"
24.75"
6.20
72.51%


P2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marjolein Strikkers
/

Spjót frá Fitjum
7.98"
7.98"
6.70
90.91%
2.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Hellen frá Bessastöðum
8.06"
8.06"
6.57
89.15%
3.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti
8.08"
8.08"
6.53
88.60%
4.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
8.11"
8.11"
6.48
87.92%
5.  Erik Spee
/

Hljómur frá Hestasýn
8.19"
8.19"
6.35
86.16%
6.  Ingrid Ranzijn
/

Snerpa frá Naustum III
8.21"
8.21"
6.32
85.75%
7.  Suzanna Sillem
/

Snotra från Håkansgården
8.42"
8.42"
5.97
81.00%
8.  Franka Struik
/

Hörður
8.67"
8.67"
5.55
75.31%
9.  Annette van Vollenhoven
/

Herdís van ´t Slingerbos
9.76"
9.76"
3.73
50.61%
10.  Bo Cavens
/

Unnar frá Blönduósi
11.09"
11.09"
1.52
20.62%


C4 Volwassenen
(4 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marion Duintjer
/

Tappi frá Lálendi
6.72 86.38%
2.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.67 85.73%
3.  Marit Scheen
/

Týr vom Schloßberg
6.64 85.35%
4.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.47 83.16%
5.  Odette Nijssen
/

Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor
6.42 82.52%
6.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
6.10 78.41%
7.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
6.02 77.38%


C5 Volwassenen
(5 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.99 85.33%
2.  Marion Duintjer
/

Kjölur frá Varmalæk
5.57 79.34%