07-06/09-06 IJRN Internationaal 2019 - IJsland Rijders Noord, Exloo

Aanmeldingen

Ruiter Paard
Anne-Jet White Dóra frá Laugabóli
Anne-Jet White Punktur frá Vogum
Anne-Jet White Silfri frá Hákoti
Anne-Lene Holm Náttar fra Slippen
Anne-Lene Holm Seifur frá Oddhóli
Annefloor Bouman Gjúga frá Lálendi
Arja Schuurmans Falur frá Skarði
Arja Schuurmans Lugh von der Osterhöll
Bas Cornielje Víðir frá Smáhúsum
Beau van der Pas Quieber vom Wiesenhof
Bo Cavens Unnar frá Blönduósi
Franka Struik Húni vom Barghof
Herman van Wissen Gjósta frá Skarði
Inge Frieling Timbiltá frá Stjórnarhofi
Ingrid Ranzijn Snerpa frá Naustum III
Irma Schortinghuis Heljar frá Strandhólum
Kirsten Valkenier Litli-Dagur fra Teland
Leonie van Eijken Snerpa
Lisa Leereveld Djorn frá Nýttland
Manon de Munck Liður fra Slippen
Menthe van Vierssen Kali frá Malborgh
Mike van Engelen Ernir frá Malou
Mike van Engelen Zelda frá Sörlatungu
Nienke Schaafsma Nátt frá Hefill
Noortje Gregoire Birta frá Hofi I
Pim van der Sloot Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum
Rena Holthaus Bosma Seifur frá Hrauni
Sander Marsden Von frá Dýrfinnustöðum
Sigurður Marinusson Hellen frá Bessastöðum
Silke Kosse Barón frá Waldthorst
Suzanna Sillem Snotra från Håkansgården
Vera van Praag Sigaar Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
Yvonne Groven Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
Yvonne Groven Árni Geir frá Feti


Resultaten

T1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Pim van der Sloot
/

Mynt frá Fléttuvöllum
6.93 87.61%
2.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
6.07 76.74%
3.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
6.00 75.85%
4.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.50 69.53%

T1 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Manon de Munck
/

Liður fra Slippen
6.33 90.17%
2.  Kirsten Valkenier
/

Litli-Dagur fra Teland
6.13 87.32%


T2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Arja Schuurmans
/

Lugh von der Osterhöll
6.97 93.43%
2.  Arja Schuurmans
/

Falur frá Skarði
6.73 90.21%
3.  Franka Struik
/

Húni vom Barghof
6.40 85.79%
4.  Anne-Jet White
/

Silfri frá Hákoti
6.27 84.05%

T2 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Lisa Leereveld
/

Djorn frá Nýttland
7.37 108.86%


V1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
5.87 80.97%
2.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
5.80 80.00%


F1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Irma Schortinghuis
/

Heljar frá Strandhólum
6.20 91.31%
2.  Bas Cornielje
/

Víðir frá Smáhúsum
6.17 90.87%
2.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
6.17 90.87%
4.  Rena Holthaus Bosma
/

Seifur frá Hrauni
5.87 86.45%
5.  Yvonne Groven
/

Árni Geir frá Feti
5.63 82.92%
6.  Bo Cavens
/

Unnar frá Blönduósi
5.33 78.50%

F1 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Manon de Munck
/

Liður fra Slippen
6.07 102.71%
2.  Kirsten Valkenier
/

Litli-Dagur fra Teland
4.73 80.03%


PP1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Anne-Lene Holm
/

Seifur frá Oddhóli
7.96 103.51%
2.  Herman van Wissen
/

Gjósta frá Skarði
6.79 88.30%
2.  Irma Schortinghuis
/

Heljar frá Strandhólum
6.79 88.30%
4.  Nienke Schaafsma
/

Nátt frá Hefill
6.25 81.27%
5.  Rena Holthaus Bosma
/

Seifur frá Hrauni
5.96 77.50%
6.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
4.34 56.44%

PP1 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Manon de Munck
/

Liður fra Slippen
5.09 83.17%


P1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Mike van Engelen
/

Zelda frá Sörlatungu
23.78"
23.78"
6.98
81.64%
2.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Hellen frá Bessastöðum
23.86"
23.86"
6.91
80.82%
3.  Ingrid Ranzijn
/

Snerpa frá Naustum III
24.01"
24.01"
6.79
79.42%
4.  Anne-Jet White
/

Dóra frá Laugabóli
24.73"
24.73"
6.22
72.75%
5.  Suzanna Sillem
/

Snotra från Håkansgården
24.85"
24.85"
6.12
71.58%


P2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Mike van Engelen
/

Zelda frá Sörlatungu
7.99"
7.99"
6.68
90.64%
2.  Ingrid Ranzijn
/

Snerpa frá Naustum III
8.11"
8.11"
6.48
87.92%
3.  Sigurður Marinusson
/

Hellen frá Bessastöðum
8.15"
8.15"
6.42
87.11%
4.  Suzanna Sillem
/

Snotra från Håkansgården
8.3"
8.3"
6.17
83.72%
5.  Anne-Jet White
/

Dóra frá Laugabóli
8.31"
8.31"
6.15
83.45%
6.  Menthe van Vierssen
/

Kali frá Malborgh
8.82"
8.82"
5.30
71.91%
7.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
8.96"
8.96"
5.07
68.79%
8.  Bo Cavens
/

Unnar frá Blönduósi
10.52"
10.52"
2.47
33.51%


C4 Volwassenen
(4 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
5.97 76.74%
2.  Vera van Praag Sigaar
/

Fitja-Hljómur frá Oddhóli
5.90 75.84%


C5 Volwassenen
(5 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Leonie van Eijken
/

Snerpa
5.58 79.49%

C5 Jeugd
(5 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Manon de Munck
/

Liður fra Slippen
5.83 96.68%