31-05/02-06 Wedstrijden Wortel, Wortel

Aanmeldingen

Ruiter Paard
Bo Cavens Unnar frá Blönduósi
Cora Wijmans Remba frá Skógi
Emma van der Veer Hríma frá Akureyri
Emma van der Veer Jónatan frá Breiðablik
Erik Spee Spúgý frá Liberté
Jaap Groven Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti
Jet van de Hoeve Skolla frá Niðurlandi
Kiki Dirix Saga frá Malou
Lisa Leereveld Djorn frá Nýttland
Marianne Timmerman Alberts Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
Mark Timmerman Koljóna von Bombeck
Mike van Engelen Ernir frá Malou
Monique Cox Latfara frá Malou
Silke Kosse Barón frá Waldthorst
Stella Timmerman Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos
Tom Buijtelaar Hausti van ´t Groote Veld
Wilma van Duuren Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II
Yvonne Groven Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
Yvonne Groven Árni Geir frá Feti


Resultaten

T1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Monique Cox
/

Latfara frá Malou
7.10 89.76%
2.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.83 86.35%
3.  Tom Buijtelaar
/

Hausti van ´t Groote Veld
6.70 84.70%
4.  Jaap Groven
/

Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti
6.37 80.53%
4.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.37 80.53%
6.  Mike van Engelen
/

Ernir frá Malou
6.30 79.65%
7.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
6.23 78.76%
8.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
5.93 74.97%


T2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Wilma van Duuren
/

Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II
6.67 89.41%
2.  Emma van der Veer
/

Jónatan frá Breiðablik
6.53 87.53%

T2 Jeugd

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Lisa Leereveld
/

Djorn frá Nýttland
7.07 104.43%


V1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.80 93.79%
2.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.60 91.03%
3.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
6.27 86.48%
4.  Erik Spee
/

Spúgý frá Liberté
6.23 85.93%
5.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
6.20 85.52%


F1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Tom Buijtelaar
/

Hausti van ´t Groote Veld
6.67 98.23%
2.  Jaap Groven
/

Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti
6.53 96.17%
3.  Emma van der Veer
/

Jónatan frá Breiðablik
6.40 94.26%
4.  Silke Kosse
/

Barón frá Waldthorst
6.30 92.78%
5.  Bo Cavens
/

Unnar frá Blönduósi
5.33 78.50%


PP1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
5.79 75.29%


P1 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
25.58"
25.58"
5.54
64.80%


P2 Volwassenen

Pos. Combinatie Tijd
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Cora Wijmans
/

Remba frá Skógi
8.36"
8.36"
6.07
82.36%


C4 Volwassenen
(4 gang combinatie)

Pos. Combinatie
Resultaat
Result.
Score
1.  Marianne Timmerman Alberts
/

Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos
6.82 87.66%
2.  Mark Timmerman
/

Koljóna von Bombeck
6.49 83.42%
3.  Emma van der Veer
/

Hríma frá Akureyri
6.22 79.95%
4.  Yvonne Groven
/

Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti
6.10 78.41%